N° Sosa

Nom

   
 

Génération 1

   

1

Laure DASSONVILLE

   
  Génération 2
   

2

Jacques-Louis-Josse DASSONVILLE

3

Anne-Mercedès de GLYMES de HOLLEBECQUE

   
 

Génération 3

   

4

Léon-Joseph-Jules-Oscar DASSONVILLE

5

Alice-Marie-Rose MANGIN

6

Raoul-Lucien de GLYMES de HOLLEBECQUE

7

Madeleine-Lucie-Julie BARBE

   
 

Génération 4

   

8

Louis-Edouard-François-Joseph DASSONVILLE

9

Elise-Delphine-Joséphine PENNART

10

Jean-Jacques-Henri (Henri) MANGIN

11

Louise-Alice JULIEN

12

Ernest ??

13

Mercèdes PEREYRA DEL PUERTA

14

Eugène-Nicolas BARBE

15

Laure ALLIER

   
 

Génération 5

   

16

Louis-Joseph DASSONVILLE

17

Hermeline-Ambrois-Irma de Saint HUBERT

18

Oscar-Charles PENNART

19

Lydie-Emilie-Albertine (Emilie) WINCQZ

20

Charles-Edouard MANGIN

21

Julie-Aline SIMON

22

Charles-Marie JULIEN

23

Marie-Antoinette JULIEN

24

Joseph-Joachim de GLYMES de HOLLEBECQUE

25

Euphrasie-Victorine LEJEUNE

26

Olympides PEREYRA

27

Juanita Del PUERTA

28

Guillaume BARBE

29

Marguerite-Louise-Elisabeth LARRAQUE

30

Félix ALLIER

31

Julie HEYMANN

   
 

Génération 6

   
32

Félix-Louis-Joseph DASSONVILLE

33

Adélaïde-Marie-Catherine de SLEE

34

Philippe-Joseph-Edouard de Saint HUBERT

35

Adélaïde-Antoinette-Hermeline-Joseph BAUDUIN

36

Eugène-Joseph-Ghislain PENNART

37

Luce-Marie LELOUP

38

Pierre-Philippe-Joseph WINCQZ

39

Marie-Antoinette VAN MIERLO

40

Charles-Joseph MANGIN

41

Virginie SIMON

42

Nicolas-Mathieu SIMON

43

Antoinette-Julie CANTALOUBE

48

Louis-Henri-Joseph-Dieudoné de GLYMES de HOLLEBECQUE

49

Marie-Catherine WILMART

50

Martin-Joseph LEJEUNE

51

Marie-Joseph BERTRAND

   
 

Génération 7

   
64

Félix-Louis-Joseph DASSONVILLE

65

Marie-Anne-Joseph HERBAU

66

Jean-Baptiste de SLEE

67

Catherine-Colette BRUNEEL

68

Célestin-Joseph-Ambroise de Saint HUBERT

69

Augustine .....

70

Guillaume-Joseph BAUDUIN

71

Marie-Ange LEFEBVRE

72

Jacques dit Jean-Jacques PENNART

73

Marie-Thére LECLERCQ

74

Pierre LELOUP

75

Rosalie DELFERRIERE

76

Grégoire-Jean-François-Joseph WINCQZ

77

Marie-Nathalie-Joseph SEUTIN

82

Louis-Nicolas SIMON

83

Jeanne PERIGNON

86

Jean CANTALOUBE

87

Marie-Anne VAYRE

96

Henri-Joseph-Nicolas de GLYMES de HOLLEBECQUE

97

Elisabeth-Joseph de LARDENOIS de VILLE

98

Jacques-Joseph WILMART

99

Jeanne-Joseph MATHIEU

100

Charles LEJEUNE

101

Anne-Marie STEPPE

102

Bernard BERTRAND

103

Marie-Joseph POSTULARD

   
 

Génération 8

   
128

Jean-François SONDVILLE

129

Elisabeth LAMPE

130

Bartholomé HERBAU

131

Jeanne-Françoise MOULIN

132

Jean-Baptiste de SLEE

133

Marie-Jeanne-Françoise HELDENBERG

134

Jean-François-Xavier BRUNEEL

135

Marie-Thére-Françoise DE VETTERE ?

136

Dieudonné de Saint HUBERT

137

Marie-Ernestine-Joseph BERNY

138

Lambert-Maximilien BOULVIN

139

Marie-Catherine de FRESNES

140

Pierre-Gaspar BAUDUIN

141

Marie-Joseph LICOT

142

.... LEFEBVRE

144

Jean-Jacques PENNART

145

Jeanne-Françoise ANTOINE

146

Louis LECLERCQ

147

Jeanne-Thérese DINEUR

152

François-Joseph-Thomas WINCQZ

153

Marie-Catherine LEDUC

192

Ernest-Joseph de GLYMES de HOLLEBECQUE

193

Anne-Philiberthe-Joseph de BOUDRY de CLIMONT

194

Louis-Antoine de LARDENOIS de VILLE

195

Wilhelmine-Marie-Ernestine de WAHA

196

Pierre WILMART

197

Gertrude DELCOURT

   
 

Génération 9

   
256

Jean-Baptiste SONNEVILLE

257

Marie-Catherine DOULTRELUINGNE

258

Jean Baptiste LAMPE

259

Marie Catherine BULCKAERT

260

Bartholomé HERBEAU

261

Marie-Catherine VANNESTE

262

Jean-Baptiste MOULIN

263

Marie-Jeanne DECOTTIGNIES

264

Jean de SLEE

265

Marie-Anne-Thérese DESMETS

272

Jean-Laurent de Saint HUBERT

273

Anne DELOGE

274

Martin BERNY

275

Ernestine GUISSET

276

Jacques BOULVIN

277

Marie-Jeanne BOUVY

288

Jacques PENNART

289

Jeanne MONTIGNIE ou MONTIGNY

290

Pierre ANTOINE

291

Marie-Claire MAGHE

304

Grégoire-Joseph WINCQZ

305

Marie-Catherine STAUMONT

384

Ernest de GLYMES de HOLLEBECQUE

385

Marie-Joséphine GAETHOVIUS

386

Charles-Joseph de BOUDRY

387

Anne-Marie-Dorothée de MASNUY

390

Théodore-Jean de WAHA

391

Anne-Antoine-Sybille de BERGH de TRIPS

   
 

Génération 10

   
512

Georges DASSONNEVILLE

513

Marie-Jeanne HELIN

514

Jean DOULTRELUINGNE

515

Catherine DEFEVE

516

Antoine LAMPE

518

Jacques BULCKAERT

524

Charles MOULIN

525

Jeanne BONTE

526

Gilles DECOTTIGNIES

527

Adrienne PAUL

544

Laurent de Saint HUBERT

545

Marguerite le SUISSE

552

Pierre-Désiré BOULVIN

553

Jeanne-Françoise MOTTE

576

Nicolas PENNART

608

Jean WINCQZ

609

Thérèse SEUTIN

768

Jean-Charles de GLYMES de HOLLEBECQUE

769

Marie van DER SWALMEN

   
 

Génération 11

   

1 024

Daniel DASSONVILLE

1 025

Isabelle CAUDRON

1 048

Jean MOULIN

1 049

Catherine STELANDRE

1 050

Jean BONTE

1 051

Isabeau PAUL

1 052

Guillebert DECOTTIGNIES

1 053

Louise LECOUSTRE

1 054

Jean PAUL

1 055

Jenne CATTEAUXJenne CATTEAUX

1 088

Jean de Saint HUBERT

1 089

Dieudonnée ROPSON

1 090

Jean le SUISSE

1 091

Marguerite MARTIN

1 216

Pierre WINCQZ

1 217

Anne de HOVE ou de HOUX

1 536

Wynand de GLYMES de HOLLEBECQUE

1 537

Michelle d'YEDEGHEM

1 538

Guillaume-Ghislain van der SWALMEN

1 539

Marie van GEYLENKERCKE

   
 

Génération 12

   
2 048

Guillaume DE SONNEVYLLE

2 049

Jeanne de la FAILLE

2 096

Jean MOULIN

2 097

Jenne PREVOOST

2 100

Jean BONTE

2 102

Pierre PAUL

2 103

Jossine BOURGEOIS

2 104

François DECOTTIGNIES

2 105

Pétronille DESCHAMPS

2 108

Allart PAUL

2 109

Marie DUVILLERS

2 176

Jean de Saint HUBERT

2 177

Catherine SYBERT

2 178

Martin ROPSON

2 179

Catherine BEGHIN

2 180

Gérard ....

2 181

Marguerite DESKEURE

2 182

Nicolas MARTIN

2 183

Jacqueline GENDEBIEN

2 432

Arnould WINCQZ

2 433

Jenne MAILLART

3 072

Charles de GLYMES de HOLLEBECQUE

3 073

Jeanne de HOUTHAIN

3 074

Jean d'YEDEGHEM

3 075

Marie de LA VIEFVILLE

   
 

Génération 13

   
4 096

Pierre DE SONNEVILLE

4 097

Agnès DE VEUGHELE

4 204

Pierre PAUL

4 206

Joannes BOURGEOIS

4 207

Jeanne DUVILLERS

4 216

Pierre PAUL

4 218

Joannes (?) DUVILLERS

4 219

Margareta (?) Otvars (?)

4 352

Claude de Saint HUBERT

4 353

Marie BYNON

4 354

Henry SYBERT

4 355

Jehene LEFEBVRE

4 362

Pierlot DESKEURE

4 364

Jean MARTIN

4 365

Marguerite JEHENNAU

4 366

Jean GENDEBIEN

4 367

Damien du COQUELET

4 864

Paul WINCQZ

4 865

Marie HANON

6 144

Jacques de GLYMES de HOLLEBECQUE

6 145

Jacqueline de HOUTHAIN

6 146

Philippe de HOUTHAIN

6 147

Anne de WYNGAERDE

   
 

Génération 14

   
8 192

Jacques DE SONNEVILLE

8 193

Isabeau le CONTE

8 194

Guillaume DE VEUGHELE

8 704

Jean de Saint HUBERTdit MASSINET

8 705

Isabeau Del CAULCYE

8 708

Henry SYBERT

8 709

Catherine le LIEGEOIS

8 710

Pierchon LEFEBVRE

8 730

Nicolas JEHENNEAU dit DU CHAUDRON

8 731

Alidde (ou Aylid) de Ville (ou Denis)

8 732

Sébastien GENDEBIEN

8 734

Jean du COQUELET

8 735

Jacqueline du WOUTROU

9 728

Pierre WINCQZ

12 288

Guillaume de GLYMES de HOLLEBECQUE

12 289

Catherine de COTEREAU dite de PUISSIEUX

12 290

Guillaume de HOUTHAIN

12 291

Anne de TORQUES dite HARPIN

   
 

Génération 15

   
16 384

Matthieu DE SONNEVILLE

16 385

Jeannette VAN DEN BERGHE

17 408

Jean de Saint HUBERT

17 409

Jenon de WESPIN

17 416

François SIBERT

17 417

Hubinne de Saint HUBERT

17 418

Henri Simon dit le LIEGEOIS

17 419

Jehenne de GODINE

24 576

Jacques de GLYMES de JODOIGNE

24 577

Julienne de BERGHES, dite de GUYTECOVE

24 578

Jean de COTEREAU

24 579

Marguerite de WIDEUX et d'ASSCHE

   
 

Génération 16

   
32 768

Pierre dit Pierart SONNEVILLE

34 816

Massart de Saint HUBERT

34 817

Anne le MOYAUX

34 818

Willeaume de WESPIN

34 819

Maroie de FOCCANT

34 832

Henri SIBERT

34 833

Jehene MAIGRET

34 834

Lambert de Saint HUBERT

34 835

Hehenne ou Jenon FARINE

49 152

Jacques de GLYMES de JODOIGNE

49 153

Sybille de DAELHEM

49 154

Jean de BERGHES

   
 

Génération 17

   
65 536

Pierre SONNEVILE

69 632

Jean de Saint HUBERT

69 634

Jean le MOYAUX

69 635

Agnès le LOYER

69 664

Jean SIBIER

69 665

Jehenne ....

69 670

Jehan FARINE

69 671

Maroie LAROCHE

98 304

Jacques de GLYMES de JODOIGNE

98 305

Jeanne de JUPPLEU

98 306

Adrien de DAELHEM

98 307

Antoinette de GLYMES de BERGHES

   
 

Génération 18

   
131 072

Jacquemart DASSONVILLE

139 328

Alardin SIBIER

139 329

Catherine  ....

196 608

Guillaume de GLYMES de JODOIGNE

196 609

Gudule MOREEL de RIXENSART

196 610

Robert de JUPPLEU dit BOREAL

196 611

Marguerite de SERAING

   
 

Génération 19

   
393 216

Jacques de GLYMES de JODOIGNE

393 217

Marie de SNEVEGHEM

393 218

Jean MORREL de RIXENSART

   
 

Génération 20

   
786 432

Jean de CORDEKEN dit de GLYMES

786 433

Agnès de JODOIGNE ou de GELDENAKEN

786 434

Wautier RAWELET ou RAULET dit de JODOIGNE

   
 

Génération 21

   
1 572 864

Jean II Duc de BRABANT

1 572 865

Isabeau de CORDEKEM ou GORTYGIN

   
 

Génération 22

   
3 145 728

Jean Ier de BRABANT dit LE VICTORIEUX

3 145 729

Marguerite de FRANCE

   
 

Génération 23

   
6 291 456

Henri III de BRABANT dit LE DEBONNAIRE

6 291 457

Aleyde ou Alix de BOURGOGNE

6 291 458

Louis IX ou SAINT-LOUIS

   
 

Génération 24

   
12 582 912

Henri II de BRABANT

12 582 913

Marie de SOUABE

12 582 914

Hugues de BOURGOGNE

12 582 915

Yolande de DREUX

   
 

Génération 25

   
25 165 824

Henri Ier de BRABANT le GUEROYEUR

25 165 825

Mathilde de BOULOGNE

25 165 826

Philippe Ier Sans Terre de SOUABE

25 165 827

Ire ANGE

   
 

Génération 26

   
50 331 648

Godefroid III

50 331 649

Marguerite de LIMBOURG

50 331 650

Mathieu de FLANDRE ou de HAUTE-LORRAINE

50 331 651

Marie de BOULOGNE

   
 

Génération 27

   
100 663 296

Godefroid II

100 663 297

Lutgarde

100 663 298

Henri III de LIMBOURG

100 663 299

Mathilde de SAFFENBERG

   
 

Génération 28

   
201 326 592

Godefroid Ier de LOUVAIN le BARBU

201 326 593

Ide de NAMUR ou de CHIGNY

201 326 594

Bérenger II de SULZBACH

201 326 595

Adélaïde de DIESSEN

   
 

Génération 29

   
402 653 184

Henri II de LOUVAIN

402 653 185

Adélaïde de BETUWE

   
 

Génération 30

   
805 306 368

Lambert II LE CEINTURÉ de LOUVAIN

805 306 369

Ode de LOTHARINGIE

805 306 371

Ebberhard de BETUWE

   
 

Génération 31

   
1 610 612 736

Lambert Ier BARBUTUS de LOUVAIN

1 610 612 737

Gerbe de BASSE-LORRAINE

1 610 612 738

Gozelon Ier LE GRAND de LORRAINE

1 610 612 739

Mathilde de SAXEMathilde de SAXE

   
 

Génération 32

   
3 221 225 472

Rainier III de HAINAUT

3 221 225 473

Aude de BETUWE

3 221 225 474

Charles le GROS BASSE-LORRAINE

3 221 225 475

Bonne d'ARDENNES

   
 

Génération 33

   
6 442 450 944

Rainier II de HAINAUT

6 442 450 945

Adélaïde de BOURGOGNE

6 442 450 946

Hugues II de NORDGAU

6 442 450 947

Hildegarde N...... ??

   
 

Génération 34

   
12 884 901 888

Raignier Ier au Long Col de HAINAUT

12 884 901 889

Alberade de LORRAINE

   
 

Génération 35

   
25 769 803 776

Gislebert de MAASGAU

25 769 803 777

Irmengarde de GERMANIE

   
 

Génération 36

   
51 539 607 552

Gislebert de MAASGAU

51 539 607 553

Bertswinda de HESBAYE

51 539 607 554

Lothaire Ier de GERMANIE

51 539 607 555

Irmengarde de TOURS

   
 

Génération 37

   
103 079 215 104

Gainfroy de SENS

103 079 215 105

Theudelinde de BLIESGAU

103 079 215 108

Louis le PIEUX

103 079 215 109

Ermengarde de HASPENGAU

   
 

Génération 38

   
206 158 430 208

Mainier de SENS

206 158 430 210

Aubry II de BLIESGAU

206 158 430 216

CHARLEMAGNE

206 158 430 217

Hildegarde de VINTZAU

   
 

Génération 39

   
412 316 860 432

Pepin le BREF

412 316 860 434

Gérold ??

412 316 860 435

Imma d'ALEMANIE

   
 

Génération 40

   
824 633 720 864

Charles MARTEL

   
 

Génération 41

   
1 649 267 441 728

Pépin de HERSTAL dit Pépin le Jeune

   
 

Génération 42

   
3 298 534 883 456

Ansegisel

   
 

Génération 43

   
6 597 069 766 912

Pépin de Landen ou L'ancien ou le Vieux

   

 

 

© Laure Créations - 2003